Print

Timetables

Information by route

from Kyiv-Pas. (Ukraine) to Lviv (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Departure station Arr. time Dep. time Arrival station Arr. time Dep. time
15 ("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО") Kharkiv Lviv 26/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 01:02 01:17 Lviv 07:39
15 ("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО") Kharkiv Rakhiv 4/04-26/10/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 01:02 01:17 Lviv 07:39 08:04
15 ("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО") Kharkiv Rakhiv from 28/10/2019 on even-numbered days (except 26/11/2019), with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 01:02 01:17 Lviv 07:39 08:04
2 Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk from 27/10/2019 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 03:42 04:02 Lviv 10:21 10:41
2 Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk 25/05-25/10/2019 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 03:42 04:02 Lviv 10:21 10:41
111 ("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА") Kharkiv Lviv from 28/10/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 04:38 05:08 Lviv 16:26
111 ("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА") Kharkiv Lviv from 28/10/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 04:38 05:08 Pidzamche 16:14 16:16
111 ("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА") Kharkiv Lviv 24/09-26/10/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 04:38 05:15 Pidzamche 16:14 16:16
111 ("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА") Kharkiv Lviv 24/09-26/10/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 04:38 05:15 Lviv 16:26
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 27/10-14/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Pidzamche 11:00 11:01
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 31/03-26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Lviv 11:09 11:20
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 27/10-14/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Lviv 11:09 11:20
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 31/03-26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Pidzamche 11:00 11:01
715 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl to 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:50 Lviv 13:45 13:55
715 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:50 Lviv 13:45 13:55
73 Moskva Khmelnytsky, Lviv from 27/10/2019 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 06:26 06:57 Lviv 17:11
73 Moskva Lviv 9/09-25/10/2019 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 07:02 07:22 Lviv 17:57
191 Kyiv Lviv 12, 14, 26/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 07:42 Lviv 17:59
191 Kyiv Lviv 03/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 07:42 Lviv 18:13
142 Bakhmut Lviv from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv to 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv to 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
749 through-train Kyiv Viden 27/10 - 12/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 21:00
749 (ІНТЕРСІТІ) Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk to 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 20:17
749 through-train Kyiv Vrotslav 24/09-18/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 23:40
749 (ІНТЕРСІТІ) Kyiv Lviv 27/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57
749 through-train Kyiv Viden 31/03 - 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 21:00
749 (ІНТЕРСІТІ) Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 27/10/2019 daily, except 27/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 20:17
217 Kyiv Lviv 15/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:02 Lviv 23:47
217 Kyiv Rakhov 1/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:02 Lviv 23:47 00:09
217 Kyiv Rakhov 11, 13, 25/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:02 Lviv 23:47 00:09
201 Kyiv Lviv 28/10, 3/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:02 Lviv 23:47
13 Kyiv Solotvyno 31/03-26/10/2019 daily, except 14-21/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 17:11 Lviv 02:18 02:44
13 Kyiv Solotvyno from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:11 Lviv 02:18 02:44
13 Kyiv Solotvyno-2 14-21/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:11 Lviv 02:18 02:44
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv to 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Lviv 22:43
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv to 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Pidzamche 22:34 22:35
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Pidzamche 22:34 22:35
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Lviv 22:43
81 ("ДЕСНА") Kyiv Uzhhorod 17/06-26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
81 through-train Kyiv Koshytse 8/06 - 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
81 ("ДЕСНА") Kyiv Uzhhorod from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
81 through-train Kyiv Koshytse 27/10 - 12/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
43 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 27/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:06 Lviv 02:49 03:11
43 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 31/03-26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 19:06 Lviv 02:49 03:11
43 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 27/10/2019 daily, except 27/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:06 Lviv 02:49 03:11
235 Kyiv Uzhhorod 1/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:47 Lviv 04:11 04:37
239 Kyiv Uzhhorod 18, 25/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:47 Lviv 04:11 04:37
235 Kyiv Uzhhorod 11/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:59 Lviv 05:32 06:13
49 ("КОБЗАР") Kyiv Truskavets from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 20:12 Lviv 04:38 05:01
49 ("КОБЗАР") Kyiv Truskavets 31/03-26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 20:12 Lviv 04:38 05:01
150 Kremenchuk Vorokhta 27, 29, 31/10/2019; 2/11-6/12/2019 on even-numbered days, except 6, 8, 14, 18, 20, 26/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:46 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
150 Kremenchuk Vorokhta 1-25/10/2019 on odd-numbered days Kyiv-Pas. 19:46 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
150 Kremenchuk Vorokhta 8, 14, 18, 20/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:46 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
143 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 27/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
150 Kremenchuk Ivano-Frankivsk 26/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:46 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
143 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta 28, 30/10/2019; 1/11-5/12/2019 on odd-numbered days, except 27/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
143 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta 2-26/10/2019 on even-numbered days Kyiv-Pas. 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
150 Kremenchuk Vorokhta 6/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:46 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
235 Kyiv Uzhhorod 13/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 20:28 Lviv 05:32 06:13
29 Kyiv Uzhhorod 31/03-26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 21:08 Lviv 03:56 04:22
29 Kyiv Uzhhorod from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 21:08 Lviv 03:56 04:22
17 ("МРІЯ") Kharkiv Uzhhorod 17, 21, 23/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 21:49 22:09 Lviv 04:50 05:19
17 ("МРІЯ") Kharkiv Uzhhorod from 27/10/2019 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 1, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 21:49 22:09 Lviv 04:50 05:19
17 ("МРІЯ") Kharkiv Uzhhorod 31/03-25/10/2019 on odd-numbered days, except 17, 21, 23/10/2019; with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 1, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 21:49 22:09 Lviv 04:50 05:19
7 Kyiv Chernivtsi from 27/10/2019 daily, except 27/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:22 Lviv 05:03 05:23
7 Kyiv Lviv 27/11/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:22 Lviv 05:03
7 Kyiv Chernivtsi 29/09-26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:22 Lviv 05:03 05:23
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv to 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Pidzamche 05:47 05:49
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Lviv 06:00
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Pidzamche 05:47 05:49
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv to 26/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Lviv 06:00
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod 25/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod 6-12/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod 31/03-26/10/2019 daily, except 6-12/10, 15-18/10, 21-25/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod from 27/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod 16/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33
45 Lysychansk Uzhhorod 17, 18, 21-24/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod 15/10/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33

Return trip
aSeachTrain