Print

Timetables

Information by route

from Kyiv-Pas. (Ukraine) to Lviv (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Departure station Arr. time Dep. time Arrival station Arr. time Dep. time
15 ("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО") Kharkiv Rakhiv from 4/04/2019 парних (except 2/06-10/08/2019), with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 01:02 01:17 Lviv 07:39 08:04
15 ("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО") Kharkiv Rakhiv 14, 16, 18/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 01:02 01:17 Lviv 07:39 08:04
15 ("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО") Kharkiv Rakhiv 2/06-10/08/2019 парних (except 14, 16, 18/07/2019), with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 01:02 01:17 Lviv 07:39 08:04
2 Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk from 25/05/2019 on odd-numbered days (except 15-19, 23-27/07/2019), with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 03:42 04:02 Lviv 10:21 10:41
2 Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk 23, 25, 27/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 03:42 04:02 Lviv 10:21 10:41
2 Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk 15, 17, 19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 03:42 04:02 Lviv 10:21 10:41
111 ("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА") Kharkiv Lviv from 24/09/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 04:38 05:15 Lviv 16:26
111 ("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА") Kharkiv Lviv from 24/09/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 04:38 05:15 Pidzamche 16:14 16:16
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 31/03-14/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Pidzamche 11:00 11:01
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 31/03-14/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Lviv 11:09 11:20
715 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:50 Lviv 13:45 13:55
73 Moskva Lviv from 19/05/2019 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 07:02 07:22 Lviv 17:57
142 Bakhmut Lviv 11, 15, 17/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv 22, 25-27/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv 1, 4-8, 11-15, 18-22, 26-29/08/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv 19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv 1, 3, 4, 5, 8-12, 15-19, 22-26, 29/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:16 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 31/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 23, 24/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv from 5/07/2019 daily, except 11, 15, 16, 17, 19, 22-27, 31/07, 1, 4-8, 11-15, 18-22, 26-29/08/2019, 1, 3, 4, 5, 8-12, 15-19, 22-26, 29/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 16/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 11, 15, 17/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 22, 25-27/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 1, 4-8, 11-15, 18-22, 26-29/08/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 1, 3, 4, 5, 8-12, 15-19, 22-26, 29/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:16 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv 31/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv 23, 24/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv 16/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv from 5/07/2019 daily, except 11, 15, 16, 17, 19, 22-27, 31/07, 1, 4-8, 11-15, 18-22, 26-29/08/2019, 1, 3, 4, 5, 8-12, 15-19, 22-26, 29/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
749 (ІНТЕРСІТІ) Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 14-19/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 20:17
749 through-train Kyiv Vrotslav 8/06-30/08/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 23:40
749 through-train Kyiv Viden 31/03 - 12/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 21:00
749 (ІНТЕРСІТІ) Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 31/03/2019 daily, except 14-19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 20:17
749 through-train Kyiv Vrotslav 31/08-2/09, 24/09-18/10/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 23:40
249 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 3/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:09 Lviv 01:58 02:22
249 Kyiv Chernivtsi 9/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:09 Lviv 01:58 02:22
13 Kyiv Solotvyno from 31/03/2019 daily, except 14-19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 17:11 Lviv 02:18 02:44
13 Kyiv Solotvyno 14-19/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:11 Lviv 02:18 02:44
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily, except 15-20/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Lviv 22:43
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily, except 15-20/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Pidzamche 22:34 22:35
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv 15-20/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Lviv 22:53
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv 15-20/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Pidzamche 22:34 22:35
81 ("ДЕСНА") Kyiv Uzhhorod from 17/06/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
81 through-train Kyiv Koshytse 8/06 - 12/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
43 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 31/03/2019 daily, except 3/06-3/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:06 Lviv 02:49 03:11
244 Berdiansk Ivano-Frankivsk 14-19/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:45 19:06 Lviv 02:49 03:11
244 Berdiansk Ivano-Frankivsk 3/06-3/09/2019 daily, except 14-19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 18:45 19:06 Lviv 02:49 03:11
49 through-train Kyiv Varna 4, 9, 16, 21, 28/07, 2, 9/08/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 20:12 Lviv 04:38 05:52
49 through-train Kyiv Varna 14, 21, 26/08, 2, 7/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 20:12 Lviv 04:38 05:52
49 ("КОБЗАР") Kyiv Truskavets from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 20:12 Lviv 04:38 05:01
150 Kremenchuk Vorokhta 1-31/09/10/2019 on odd-numbered days; 12-30/08/2019, 2/11-6/12/2019 on even-numbered days Kyiv-Pas. 19:46 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
143 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta 2-30/09/10/2019 on even-numbered days; 10-31/08, 1/11-5/12/2019 on odd-numbered days Kyiv-Pas. 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
150 Kremenchuk Vorokhta 1-31/06/07/2019 on odd-numbered days (except 19/06/2019); 2-10/08/2019 on even-numbered days Kyiv-Pas. 19:46 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
143 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta 2-30/06/07/2019 on even-numbered days (except 18, 20/06/2019); 1-9/08/2019 on odd-numbered days Kyiv-Pas. 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
29 Kyiv Uzhhorod 14-19/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 21:08 Lviv 03:56 04:22
29 Kyiv Uzhhorod from 31/03/2019 daily, except 14-19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 21:08 Lviv 03:56 04:22
17 Kharkiv Uzhhorod 15, 17, 19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 21:49 22:09 Lviv 04:50 05:19
17 ("МРІЯ") Kharkiv Uzhhorod from 31/03/2019 on odd-numbered days (except 15-19, 23/07/2019), with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 1, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 21:49 22:09 Lviv 04:50 05:19
17 ("МРІЯ") Kharkiv Uzhhorod 23/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 21:49 22:09 Lviv 04:50 05:19
7 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 14-19/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:22 Lviv 05:03 05:23
7 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 31/03/2019 daily, except 14-19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:22 Lviv 05:03 05:23
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv 14-19/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Pidzamche 05:47 05:49
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily, except 14-19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Pidzamche 05:47 05:49
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily, except 14-19/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Lviv 06:00
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv 14-19/07/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Lviv 06:27
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod from 31/03/2019 daily, except 20/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod 20/07/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33

Return trip
aSeachTrain