Print

Timetables

Information by route

from Kyiv-Pas. (Ukraine) to Lviv (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Departure station Arr. time Dep. time Arrival station Arr. time Dep. time
15 ("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО") Kharkiv Rakhiv from 4/04/2019 парних, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 01:02 01:17 Lviv 07:39 08:04
2 Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk from 25/05/2019 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 03:42 04:02 Lviv 10:21 10:41
2 Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk 31/03-23/05/2019 on odd-numbered days (except 7, 11, 13, 21/05/2019), with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 03:42 04:02 Lviv 10:21 10:41
2 Kostiantynivka Ivano-Frankivsk 7, 11, 13, 21/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 03:42 04:02 Lviv 10:21 10:41
111 ("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА") Kharkiv Lviv 2/04-16/06, from 24/09/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 04:38 05:15 Lviv 16:26
111 ("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА") Kharkiv Lviv 2/04-16/06, from 24/09/2019 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28, 30, 2, 4 Kyiv-Pas. 04:38 05:15 Pidzamche 16:14 16:16
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 27-31/05/2019 daily; увага: from пересадкою on станції медика на автобус to станції пшемисль Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Pidzamche 11:00 11:01
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 27-31/05/2019 daily; увага: from пересадкою on станції медика на автобус to станції пшемисль Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Lviv 11:09 11:20
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 31/03-14/12/2019 daily, except 27-31/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Pidzamche 11:00 11:01
705 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl 31/03-14/12/2019 daily, except 27-31/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 06:00 Lviv 11:09 11:20
715 Kyiv Lviv 27-31/05/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 06:50 Lviv 13:45
715 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Kyiv Pshemysl from 31/03/2019 daily, except 27-31/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 06:50 Lviv 13:45 13:55
73 Moskva Lviv from 19/05/2019 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 07:02 07:22 Lviv 17:57
142 Bakhmut Lviv 19, 20/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily, except 19, 20/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
142 Bakhmut Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily, except 19, 20/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Pidzamche 04:16 04:18
142 Bakhmut Lviv 19, 20/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 13:12 13:36 Lviv 04:30
749 through-train Kyiv Vrotslav 8/06-30/08/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 23:40
749 through-train Kyiv Viden 31/03 - 12/12/2019 daily, except 12 - 25/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 21:00
749 through-train Kyiv Viden 12 - 25/05/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 21:00
749 through-train Kyiv Vrotslav 31/03-7/06/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 23:40
749 (ІНТЕРСІТІ) Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 14:07 Lviv 19:57 20:17
249 Kyiv Chernivtsi 24/05, 9/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:09 Lviv 01:58 02:22
249 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 3/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:09 Lviv 01:58 02:22
249 Kyiv Lviv 20, 27/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 15:09 Lviv 01:58
13 Kyiv Solotvyno from 31/03/2019 daily, except 21, 22/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 17:11 Lviv 02:18 02:44
13 Kyiv Solotvyno 21, 22/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 17:11 Lviv 02:18 02:44
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Pidzamche 22:34 22:35
743 (ІНТЕРСІТІ+) Darnytsia, Kyiv Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 17:25 17:33 Lviv 22:43
81 ("ДЕСНА") Kyiv Uzhhorod from 17/06/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
81 through-train Kyiv Koshytse 30/05 - 12/12/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
81 through-train Kyiv Koshytse 31/03 - 29/05/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
81 ("ДЕСНА") Kyiv Uzhhorod to 16/06/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:30 Lviv 03:42 04:09
244 Berdiansk Ivano-Frankivsk 3/06-3/09/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 18:45 19:06 Lviv 02:49 03:11
43 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 31/03/2019 daily, except 3/06-3/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 19:06 Lviv 02:49 03:11
49 ("КОБЗАР") Kyiv Truskavets from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 20:12 Lviv 04:38 05:01
49 through-train Kyiv Varna 10, 15, 22, 27/06, 4, 9, 16, 21, 28/07, 2, 9, 14, 21, 26/08, 2, 7/09/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 20:12 Lviv 04:38 05:52
150 Kremenchuk Vorokhta 1-31/06/07/09/10/2019 on odd-numbered days; 2-30/05/08/2019, 2/11-6/12/2019 on even-numbered days Kyiv-Pas. 19:46 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
143 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk,vorokhta 2-30/06/07/09/10/2019 on even-numbered days; 1-31/05/08/2019, 1/11-5/12/2019 on odd-numbered days Kyiv-Pas. 20:19 Lviv 06:15 06:35
235 Kyiv Uzhhorod 24/05/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 20:28 Lviv 05:32 06:13
29 Kyiv Uzhhorod from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 21:08 Lviv 03:56 04:22
17 ("МРІЯ") Kharkiv Uzhhorod 11/06/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 21:49 22:09 Lviv 04:50 05:19
17 ("МРІЯ") Kharkiv Uzhhorod from 31/03/2019 on odd-numbered days (except 11/06/2019), with two odd-numbered days 29, 31, 1, 3 Kyiv-Pas. 21:49 22:09 Lviv 04:50 05:19
7 Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:22 Lviv 05:03 05:23
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Pidzamche 05:47 05:49
91 ("ЛЬВІВ") Kyiv Lviv from 31/03/2019 daily Kyiv-Pas. 22:37 Lviv 06:00
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod 10, 11, 12, 14/06/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33
46 Lysychansk Uzhhorod from 31/03/2019 daily, except 10, 11, 12, 14/06/2019 Kyiv-Pas. 22:27 22:47 Lviv 08:07 08:33

Return trip
aSeachTrain