Print

Timetables

Timetable of the station Kyiv (Ukraine)

Back to search
Train Number Route Periodicity Arrival time Departure time Arrival to dest. station time
284
Baranovychi Kherson 15/06-15/09/2017 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 02:16 02:36 13:03
284
Baranovychi Kherson 15/06-15/09/2017 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 01:55 01:57 13:03
228
Berdyansk Kyiv 13,15,17/09/2017 10:07 10:07
228
Berdyansk Kyiv 3-11/09/2017 on odd-numbered days; 15/06-1/09/2017 daily 10:07 10:07
221
Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky Kyiv 6/06-4/07/2017 on even-numbered days 10:11 10:11
221
Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky Kyiv 6/07-18/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 10:11 10:11
287
Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky-Chernihiv 5/07-19/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 31,3,5 10:11 10:40 13:27
287
Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky-Chernihiv 7/06-3/07/2017 on odd-numbered days 10:11 10:40 13:27
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Konotop from 26/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:45 15:48 19:15
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Konotop from 26/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 14:54 15:05 19:15
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Konotop from 26/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:29 15:30 19:15
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Konotop from 26/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:17 15:22 19:15
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Konotop from 26/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:32 15:34 19:15
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Shostka from 30/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:17 15:22 20:47
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Shostka from 30/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:29 15:30 20:47
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Shostka from 30/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 14:54 15:05 20:47
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Shostka from 30/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:32 15:34 20:47
816
Borshchahivka Tekh. Shostka from 30/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:45 15:48 20:47
801
through-train
Bratyslava Kyiv 27/03-8/12/2017 on mondays, tuesdays, wednesdays, thursdays, fridays, except 1,15,09, 17/11/2017 07:43 07:43
34
through-train
Budapesht Kyiv 26/03-9/12/2017 daily 07:43 07:43
380
through-train ("БУКОВИНА")
Bukharest Kyiv 2/07-22/10/2017 on sundays 08:07 08:07
380
through-train ("БУКОВИНА")
Bukharest Kyiv 26/03 - 3/12/2017 on sundays, except 2/07-22/10/2017 08:07 08:07
288
Chernihiv- Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky 6/06-2/07/2017 on even-numbered days 19:12 19:55 07:37
288
Chernihiv- Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky 4/07-18/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 19:12 19:55 07:46
118
("БУКОВИНА")
Chernivtsi Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 1/07-28/10/2017 08:07 08:07
118
("БУКОВИНА")
Chernivtsi Kyiv 1/07-28/10/2017 daily 08:07 08:07
116
("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО")
Chernivtsi Kharkiv from 27/03/2017 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 04:17 04:37 11:32
608
through-train
Chernivtsi Moskva from 26/03/2017 daily 19:33 20:41 10:43
253
through-train
Chop Kyiv 2/09/2017 10:05 10:05
253
through-train
Chop Kyiv 2/08-28/10/2017 on even-numbered days (except 2/09/2017), with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 10:49 10:49
763
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Darnytsya, Kyiv Odesa from 26/03/2017 daily 16:30 16:40 23:38
763
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Darnytsya, Kyiv Odesa from 26/03/2017 daily 16:14 23:38
747
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Darnytsya, Kyiv Lviv from 5/06/2017 daily 06:26 14:22
747
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Darnytsya, Kyiv Lviv from 5/06/2017 daily 06:42 06:52 14:22
743
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Darnytsya, Kyiv Lviv, Truskavets from 26/03/2017 daily 17:11 17:18 00:10
743
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Darnytsya, Kyiv Lviv, Truskavets from 26/03/2017 daily 17:32 17:33 00:10
743
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Darnytsya, Kyiv Lviv, Truskavets from 26/03/2017 daily 16:57 00:10
79
("ДНІПРО")
Dnipropetrovsk Kyiv 26/03-13/07/2017, from 5/09/2017 daily; 15/07-3/09/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, mondays 06:58 06:58
830
Fastiv Shostka from 26/03/2017 daily 07:52 07:54 11:57
830
Fastiv Shostka from 26/03/2017 daily 07:07 07:08 11:57
830
Fastiv Shostka from 26/03/2017 daily 08:04 08:07 11:57
830
Fastiv Shostka from 26/03/2017 daily 07:24 07:40 11:57
830
Fastiv Shostka from 26/03/2017 daily 07:14 07:15 11:57
814
Fastiv Zernove year-round daily 17:38 17:41 22:35
814
Fastiv Zernove year-round daily 17:00 17:15 22:35
814
Fastiv Zernove year-round daily 16:43 16:44 22:35
814
Fastiv Zernove year-round daily 17:26 17:28 22:35
816
Fastiv Konotop 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:45 15:48 19:15
816
Fastiv Konotop 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:00 15:05 19:15
816
Fastiv Konotop 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:29 15:30 19:15
816
Fastiv Konotop 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:17 15:22 19:15
816
Fastiv Konotop 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, sundays 15:32 15:34 19:15
816
Fastiv Shostka 26/03-25/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:17 15:22 20:47
816
Fastiv Shostka 26/03-25/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:00 15:05 20:47
816
Fastiv Shostka 26/03-25/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:45 15:48 20:47
816
Fastiv Shostka 26/03-25/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:32 15:34 20:47
816
Fastiv Shostka 26/03-25/06/2017 on fridays, sundays 15:29 15:30 20:47
282
Henichesk Khmelhytsky 2/06-16/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 04:46 05:01 10:50
293
Henichesk Khmelhytsky 29/06-31/08/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 31,3,5 04:46 05:15 11:48
282
Henichesk Kyiv 17/06-27/06/2017 on odd-numbered days 04:46 04:46
72
("ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ")
Henichesk Kyiv 15/07-3/09/2017 on saturdays, sundays 05:58 05:58
630
through-train
Hrodno Odesa 2/06-12/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 02:16 02:36 12:15
630
through-train
Hrodno Odesa 2/06-12/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 01:55 01:57 12:15
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 7/06-28/10/2017 08:31 08:33 08:51
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 7/06-28/10/2017 08:51 08:51
749
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 16:49 16:49
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv 7/06-28/10/2017 daily 08:31 08:33 08:51
43
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv 7/06-28/10/2017 daily 08:51 08:51
149
Ivano-Frankivsk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 09:04 09:04
607
through-train
Ivano-Frankivsk Moskva from 26/03/2017 daily 19:33 20:41 10:43
146
Izmayil Kyiv 5/07-28/10/2017 daily 09:59 09:59
146
Izmayil Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily (except 5/07-28/10/2017) 09:59 09:59
770
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kamyanets-Podilsky Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 08:28 08:28
140
Kamyanets-Podilsky Kyiv from 27/03/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 31,3,5 05:07 05:07
63
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kharkiv Kyiv from 21/01/2017 daily 06:23 06:23
723
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 17:54 17:54
63
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kharkiv Kyiv from 21/01/2017 daily 06:01 06:03 06:23
775
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kharkiv Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:18 05:20 05:38
775
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kharkiv Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:38 05:38
721
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 23:04 23:05 23:23
725
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 12:02 12:02
721
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 23:23 23:23
725
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 11:46 11:48 12:02
721
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily, except 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 23:04 23:05 23:19
721
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily, except 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 23:19 23:19
723
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kharkiv Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 17:38 17:40 17:54
111
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Kharkiv Lviv 2/09-28/10/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4 04:52 05:21 16:01
111
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Kharkiv Lviv 12/07-30/08/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4 04:52 05:21 16:01
111
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Kharkiv Lviv 16/06-10/07/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4 04:52 05:21 15:59
131
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Kharkiv Lviv 1/08-27/10/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,1,3 04:52 05:21 16:01
131
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Kharkiv Lviv 13-31/07/2017 on odd-numbered days 04:52 05:21 16:01
131
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Kharkiv Lviv from 25/03/2017 on odd-numbered days (except 13/07-27/10/2017), with two odd-numbered days 29,31,1,3 04:52 05:21 15:59
111
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Kharkiv Lviv from 26/03/2017 on even-numbered days (except 16/06-28/10/2017), with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4 04:52 05:21 15:59
719
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kharkiv Vinnytsya 26/03-9/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays 11:13 11:28 13:55
719
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kharkiv Vinnytsya 26/03-9/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays 10:56 10:58 13:55
719
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kharkiv Vinnytsya from 10/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays 10:56 10:58 13:55
719
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kharkiv Vinnytsya from 10/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays 11:13 11:28 13:55
115
("ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗУБЕНКО")
Kharkiv Chernivtsi from 26/03/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 00:52 01:12 12:17
113
("МРІЯ")
Kharkiv Uzhhorod from 27/03/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,1,3 00:52 01:12 13:33
101
Kherson Kyiv 28/06-9/09/2017 daily 19:18 19:18
102
Kherson Kyiv 26/03-26/06, from 10/09/2017 daily 07:10 07:10
201
Kherson Kyiv 27/06/2017 19:18 19:18
765
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kherson Kyiv 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 23:17 23:17
765
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kherson Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 23:07 23:07
298
Kherson Kyiv 28/06-10/09/2017 daily 08:46 08:46
283
Kherson Baranovychi 16/06-16/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,4 01:36 02:10 16:56
283
Kherson Baranovychi 16/06-16/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,4 02:30 02:32 16:56
76
("КРИВОРІЖЖЯ")
Kherson Kyiv 15/07-3/09/2017 on saturdays, sundays 05:22 05:22
282
Khmelhytsky Henichesk 27,29/06, 3/07/2017 21:05 21:37 13:37
282
Khmelhytsky Henichesk 1/06-15/09/2017 on odd-numbered days (except 27,29/06, 3/07/2017), with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 21:05 21:37 13:37
294
Khmelhytsky Henichesk 30/06/2017 21:05 21:37 13:37
294
Khmelhytsky Henichesk 2/07-30/08/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 21:05 21:37 13:37
772
through-train
Khmelhytsky Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 21:19 21:21 01:09
772
through-train
Khmelhytsky Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 19:39 20:58 01:09
772
through-train
Khmelhytsky Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 21:08 21:09 01:09
772
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Khmelhytsky Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 19:39 19:39
234
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 2/05-14/06/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 22:18 22:47 12:35
234
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 2/05-14/06/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:06 23:08 12:35
234
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 16/06-30/08/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:06 23:08 12:35
234
Khmelnytsky Lysychansk 16/06-30/08/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 22:20 22:47 12:35
55
Khmelnytsky Moskva from 12/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 00:48 00:58 14:32
55
Khmelnytsky Moskva 2/06-10/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 00:48 00:58 14:32
816
Konotop Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/03/2017 daily, except mondays, saturdays 07:03 07:06 07:51
816
Konotop Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/03/2017 daily, except mondays, saturdays 07:16 07:18 07:51
816
Konotop Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/03/2017 daily, except mondays, saturdays 07:29 07:32 07:51
816
Konotop Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/03/2017 daily, except mondays, saturdays 07:20 07:21 07:51
816
Konotop Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/03/2017 daily, except mondays, saturdays 07:42 07:44 07:51
836
Korosten Kyiv from 10/09/2017 on sundays 19:20 19:23 19:34
836
Korosten Kyiv from 10/09/2017 on sundays 19:04 19:07 19:34
836
Korosten Kyiv from 10/09/2017 on sundays 19:34 19:34
126
Kostyantynivka Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 08:38 08:40 08:58
126
Kostyantynivka Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 08:58 08:58
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kostyantynivka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 22:42 22:44 22:58
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kostyantynivka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 22:58 22:58
124
Kostyantynivka Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 08:16 08:16
124
Kostyantynivka Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 07:54 07:57 08:16
98
("СВІТЯЗЬ")
Kovel Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:39 05:41 05:58
98
("СВІТЯЗЬ")
Kovel Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:58 05:58
78
Kovel Moskva from 26/03/2017 daily 19:59 20:41 10:43
791
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kremenchuk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:07 05:07
790
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kropyvnytsky Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:07 05:07
76
("КРИВОРІЖЖЯ")
Kryvy Rih Kyiv 26/03-14/07/2017, from 4/09/2017 daily; 17/07-1/09/2017 daily, except saturdays,sundays 05:22 05:22
739
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kryvy Rih Kyiv from 1/08/2017 daily; 15/06-31/07/2017 on mondays, thursdays, saturdays 11:46 11:46
761
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Odesa 16/06-31/08/2017 daily 06:11 13:11
818
Kyiv Vorozhba year-round daily 09:52 14:51
818
Kyiv Vorozhba year-round daily 10:03 10:05 14:51
818
Kyiv Vorozhba year-round daily 10:15 10:18 14:51
84
Kyiv Mariupol from 1/07/2017 daily 16:37 11:15
104
Kyiv Mariupol 9/06-29/06/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1 18:55 12:20
84
Kyiv Mariupol 26/03-30/06/2017 daily 16:37 11:15
104
Kyiv Mariupol from 1/07/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1 18:55 12:20
228
Kyiv Berdyansk 20/06/2017 19:07 10:10
228
Kyiv Berdyansk 14-19/06/2017 daily, 21/06/2017 19:07 10:10
228
Kyiv Berdyansk 22/06-31/08/2017 daily; 2-16/09/2017 on even-numbered days 19:07 10:10
117
through-train ("БУКОВИНА")
Kyiv Bukharest 31/03/2017 - 1/12/2017 on fridays, except 7/07-27/10/2017 20:05 22:56
117
through-train ("БУКОВИНА")
Kyiv Bukharest 7/07-27/10/2017 on fridays 20:05 22:56
117
("БУКОВИНА")
Kyiv Chernivtsi from 26/03/2017 daily, except 1/07-28/10/2017 20:05 07:10
117
("БУКОВИНА")
Kyiv Chernivtsi 1/07-28/10/2017 daily 20:05 07:30
282
Kyiv Henichesk 16,18,20,22,24,28/06/2017 21:37 13:37
282
Kyiv Henichesk 26/06/2017 21:37 13:37
749
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk 7/06-28/10/2017 daily 14:09 22:10
43
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 11/12/2016 daily 18:50 05:44
43
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 11/12/2016 daily 19:12 19:14 05:44
149
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 17/01/2017 daily 22:27 07:30
749
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Ivano-Frankivsk from 26/03/2017 daily, except 7/06-28/10/2017 14:09 21:58
64
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kyiv Kharkiv from 22/01/2017 daily, except 9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,19/07/2017 22:40 22:44 06:27
64
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kyiv Kharkiv from 22/01/2017 daily, except 9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,19/07/2017 22:22 06:27
726
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv from 11/12/2016 daily 18:16 18:18 22:40
726
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv from 11/12/2016 daily 18:01 22:40
724
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv from 11/12/2016 daily 13:48 13:50 18:11
724
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv from 11/12/2016 daily 13:33 18:11
722
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv from 11/12/2016 daily 07:01 07:03 11:23
722
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kharkiv from 11/12/2016 daily 06:46 11:23
64
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kyiv Kharkiv 9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,19/07/2017 22:40 22:44 06:27
64
("ОБЕРІГ")
Kyiv Kharkiv 9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,19/07/2017 22:22 06:27
102
Kyiv Kherson 26/03-25/06, from 11/09/2017 daily 20:48 08:54
102
Kyiv Kherson 28/06, 1/07-10/09/2017 daily, except 3/07/2017 20:48 06:37
102
Kyiv Kherson 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 20:48 06:37
771
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Khmelhytsky from 26/03/2017 daily 23:57 05:10
97
("СВІТЯЗЬ")
Kyiv Kovel from 29/10/2017 daily 21:44 21:46 07:35
97
("СВІТЯЗЬ")
Kyiv Kovel from 29/10/2017 daily 21:22 07:35
97
("СВІТЯЗЬ")
Kyiv Kovel 10/06-28/10/2017 daily 21:44 21:46 07:40
97
("СВІТЯЗЬ")
Kyiv Kovel 10/06-28/10/2017 daily 21:22 07:40
141
Kyiv Lviv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 12/04-28/10/2017 15:44 04:40
141
Kyiv Lviv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 12/04-28/10/2017 16:06 16:08 04:40
141
Kyiv Lviv 10/09-28/10/2017 daily 15:44 04:40
141
Kyiv Lviv 13/07-9/09/2017 daily 15:44 04:40
141
Kyiv Lviv 13/07-9/09/2017 daily 16:06 16:08 04:40
141
Kyiv Lviv 10/09-28/10/2017 daily 16:06 16:08 04:40
141
Kyiv Lviv 12/04-12/07/2017 daily 15:44 04:40
141
Kyiv Lviv 12/04-12/07/2017 daily 16:06 16:08 04:40
86
("БЕЛЫЙ АИСТ")
Kyiv Minsk from 26/03/2017 daily; будьте уважні, дверand в вагони зачиняються о 22:10, потім митний and паспортний контроль! 22:35 08:38
6
("УКРАЇНА")
Kyiv Moskva 1/06-10/09/2017 daily 20:33 09:48
6
("УКРАЇНА")
Kyiv Moskva from 11/09/2017 daily 20:33 09:48
121
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Kyiv Mykolayiv from 26/03/2017 daily 21:39 06:56
148
Kyiv Odesa 29/05-1/07/2017, from 2/10/2017 daily; 3/07-29/09/2017 on mondays, wednesdays, fridays 16:20 05:18
248
Kyiv Odesa 2/07-1/10/2017 on sundays, tuesdays, thursdays, saturdays 14:40 05:18
148
Kyiv Odesa 29/05-1/07/2017, from 2/10/2017 daily; 3/07-29/09/2017 on mondays, wednesdays, fridays 16:38 16:40 05:18
105
("ЧОРНОМОРЕЦЬ")
Kyiv Odesa from 26/03/2017 daily 21:15 06:19
847
Kyiv Rivne from 26/03/2017 daily 08:05 08:06 14:54
847
Kyiv Rivne from 26/03/2017 daily 07:48 14:54
855
Kyiv Rivne from 26/03/2017 daily 12:33 12:34 20:03
855
Kyiv Rivne from 26/03/2017 daily 12:25 12:26 20:03
855
Kyiv Rivne from 26/03/2017 daily 12:14 20:03
54
("ЛИБІДЬ")
Kyiv S.peterburh from 11/04/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 27,29,1 13:55 12:20
841
Kyiv Shepetivka from 26/03/2017 on saturdays and sundays 08:34 08:35 13:31
819
Kyiv Shepetivka from 16/06/2017 on fridays 17:24 22:16
819
Kyiv Shepetivka from 16/06/2017 on fridays 17:42 17:43 22:16
841
Kyiv Shepetivka from 26/03/2017 on saturdays and sundays 08:27 08:28 13:31
841
Kyiv Shepetivka from 26/03/2017 on saturdays and sundays 08:16 13:31
819
Kyiv Shepetivka from 16/06/2017 on fridays 17:35 17:36 22:16
780
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Sumy from 11/12/2016 daily 17:24 17:26 21:30
780
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Sumy from 11/12/2016 daily 17:09 21:30
49
("КОБЗАР")
Kyiv Truskavets from 11/12/2016 daily 20:12 07:59
129
Kyiv Uzhhorod from 11/12/2016 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 21:02 10:02
99
("ЗАКАРПАТТЯ")
Kyiv Uzhhorod from 11/12/2016 daily 17:42 08:12
99
("ЗАКАРПАТТЯ")
Kyiv Uzhhorod from 11/12/2016 daily 18:04 18:06 08:12
81
("ДЕСНА")
Kyiv Uzhhorod from 11/12/2016 daily 21:08 13:03
143
Kyiv Vorokhta from 26/03/2017 daily 20:19 12:05
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhya from 26/03/2017 daily, except 22,23,26,27,28,29,30/06, 1/07, 18,23/08/2017 07:15 14:22
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhya 18,23/08/2017 07:15 14:27
52
Kyiv Zaporizhzhya from 30/10/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:44 08:54
736
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhya 26/03-3/07/2017 daily; from 5/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays, saturdays 14:49 21:57
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhya 22,23,26,27/06/2017 07:15 14:27
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Zaporizhzhya 28,29,30/06, 1/07/2017 07:15 14:27
827
Kyiv Zhmerynka year-round daily 14:31 14:32 19:04
827
Kyiv Zhmerynka year-round daily 14:20 19:04
827
Kyiv Zhmerynka year-round daily 14:38 14:39 19:04
769
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kamyanets-Podils from 10/06/2017 daily 16:46 00:12
776
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kharkiv from 27/03/2017 daily 00:40 00:42 08:27
776
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kharkiv from 27/03/2017 daily 00:22 08:27
126
Kyiv Kostyantynivka from 26/03/2017 daily 20:46 20:48 08:12
126
Kyiv Kostyantynivka from 26/03/2017 daily 20:26 08:12
161
Kyiv Mykolayiv 25,27/06/2017 14:46 05:22
161
Kyiv Mykolayiv 1,3,5,7,9,11,17,19,25,27,29,31/07, 3,5,11,13,19,21,27,29/08/2017 14:46 05:22
214
Kyiv Solotvyno 17-27/10/2017 on odd-numbered days 18:34 12:37
214
Kyiv Solotvyno from 3/05/2017 on odd-numbered days (except 21/05-27/10/2017), with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 18:34 13:42
214
Kyiv Tyachiv 1/09-15/10/2017 on odd-numbered days 18:34 11:40
13
Kyiv Uzhhorod 2/08-26/10/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 18:34 09:51
13
Kyiv Uzhhorod 4/05-30/07/2017, from 28/10/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 18:34 09:51
771
through-train
Kyiv Bratyslava 26/03-6/12/2017 on mondays, tuesdays, wednesdays, saturdays, sundays, except 30/08,13,09, 15/11/2017 23:57 05:25
214
through-train
Kyiv Chop 1/08-27/10/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 18:34 09:16
766
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kherson from 26/03/2017 daily 07:46 14:54
134
Kyiv Lysychansk from 26/03/2017 daily 23:20 15:20
134
Kyiv Lysychansk from 26/03/2017 daily 23:39 23:41 15:20
771
through-train
Kyiv Praha 26/03-7/12/2017 daily 23:57 07:22
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 20:58 01:09
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 21:08 21:09 01:09
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 21:19 21:21 01:09
778
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 13:50 13:52 17:51
778
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 14:02 14:04 17:51
778
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Shostka from 11/12/2016 daily 13:39 17:51
880
Kyiv Slavutych from 26/03/2017 on sundays 12:32 12:34 16:38
880
Kyiv Slavutych from 26/03/2017 on sundays 12:44 12:47 16:38
880
Kyiv Slavutych from 26/03/2017 on sundays 12:20 16:38
214
Kyiv Tyachiv 1-29/08/2017 on odd-numbered days 18:34 11:40
214
Kyiv Tyachiv 21/05-29/07/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 18:34 12:47
298
Kyiv Kherson 27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 21:52 10:15
298
Kyiv Kherson 27/06-9/09/2017 daily, except 27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 21:52 10:15
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kostyantynivka from 11/12/2016 daily 06:37 06:39 12:46
712
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Kostyantynivka from 11/12/2016 daily 06:22 12:46
792
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kremenchuk from 26/03/2017 daily 17:51 22:50
790
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Kropyvnytsky from 26/03/2017 daily 17:51 22:35
12
("СЛАВУТИЧ")
Kyiv Novooleksiyivka from 26/03/2017 daily 19:45 08:08
451
through-train
Kyiv Varna 24/06, 4,16,28/07, 9,19,27/08/2017 20:12 10:30
72
("ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ")
Kyiv Zaporizhzhya 26/03-13/07/2017, from 3/09/2017 daily; 16/07-31/08/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, saturdays 19:17 07:50
734
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pokrovsk 12/04-12/07/2017 daily 17:35 01:43
734
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pokrovsk from 26/03/2017 daily, except 12/04-12/07/2017 17:35 01:43
823
Kyiv Shepetivka from 31/03/2017 on fridays 15:36 15:40 19:38
823
Kyiv Shepetivka from 31/03/2017 on fridays 15:11 19:38
823
Kyiv Shepetivka from 31/03/2017 on fridays 15:23 15:25 19:38
357
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Kyiv Ternopil, Rakhiv from 2/07/2017 daily 14:34 09:43
357
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Kyiv Ternopil, Rakhiv 26/03-1/07/2017 daily 14:40 09:43
80
("ДНІПРО")
Kyiv Dnipropetrovsk 26/03-12/07/2017 (except 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017), from 4/09/2017 daily; 14/07-2/09/2017 daily, except thursdays, sundays 23:00 06:47
80
("ДНІПРО")
Kyiv Dnipropetrovsk 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 23:05 06:47
67
Kyiv Varshava 10/06-1/09/2017 daily 16:52 08:29
221
Kyiv Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky 5/06-3/07/2017 on odd-numbered days 19:55 07:37
221
Kyiv Bilhorod-Dnistrovsky 5/07-17/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 19:55 07:46
81
through-train
Kyiv Budapesht 9/12/2016-7/12/2017 daily 21:08 18:37
76
("КРИВОРІЖЖЯ")
Kyiv Kherson 14/07-2/09/2017 on п`ятницях, saturdays 21:25 10:47
740
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Kyiv Kryvy Rih from 31/07/2017 daily; 14/06-30/07/2017 on wednesdays, п`ятницях, sundays 17:24 22:53
767
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Lutsk from 26/03/2017 daily 15:35 22:00
80
("ДНІПРО")
Kyiv Novooleksiyivka 13/07-3/09/2017 on thursdays, sundays 23:00 13:30
52
Kyiv Novooleksiyivka 14/04-28/10/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 23:44 11:43
145
Kyiv Izmayil 10/06-3/07/2017 daily 17:00 09:03
145
Kyiv Izmayil 4/07-28/10/2017 daily 17:00 09:04
145
Kyiv Izmayil 26/03-9/06/2017 daily; from 29/10/2017 daily 16:54 09:03
76
("КРИВОРІЖЖЯ")
Kyiv Kryvy Rih 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 21:25 06:05
76
("КРИВОРІЖЖЯ")
Kyiv Kryvy Rih 26/03-13/07/2017 (except 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017), from 3/09/2017 daily; 16/07-31/08/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, saturdays 21:25 06:05
846
Kyiv Nedanchychi from 28/04/2017 daily 17:58 18:00 22:10
846
Kyiv Nedanchychi from 28/04/2017 daily 18:11 18:15 22:10
846
Kyiv Nedanchychi from 28/04/2017 daily 17:44 22:10
846
Kyiv Nedanchychi from 28/04/2017 daily 17:54 17:55 22:10
139
Kyiv Kamyanets-Podilsky from 12/12/2016 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 21:33 06:00
124
Kyiv Kostyantynivka 21/06/2017 21:18 11:53
124
Kyiv Kostyantynivka from 26/03/2017 daily, except 13-21/06/2017 21:37 21:39 11:50
124
Kyiv Kostyantynivka from 26/03/2017 daily, except 13-21/06/2017 21:18 11:50
124
Kyiv Kostyantynivka 13-20/06/2017 daily 21:37 21:39 11:50
124
Kyiv Kostyantynivka 13-20/06/2017 daily 21:18 11:50
124
Kyiv Kostyantynivka 21/06/2017 21:37 21:39 11:53
91
("ЛЬВІВ")
Kyiv Lviv from 11/12/2016 daily 22:41 06:00
91
("ЛЬВІВ")
Kyiv Lviv from 11/12/2016 daily 23:03 23:05 06:00
757
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Kyiv Mohyliv-Podilsky from 11/06/2017 on sundays, wednesdays, п`ятницях 16:46 23:02
72
("ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ")
Kyiv Henichesk 14/07-2/09/2017 on п`ятницях, saturdays 19:17 12:21
705
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pshemysl 11/06-2/09/2017 daily 07:14 07:15 13:27
705
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Kyiv Pshemysl 11/06-2/09/2017 daily 07:00 13:27
66
Kyshyneu Moskva from 27/03/2017 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 13:02 13:22 05:08
47
Kyshyneu Moskva from 3/04/2017 daily 03:02 03:19 16:51
341
Kyshyneu Moskva from 26/03/2017 daily 15:04 15:24 05:24
768
("СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Lutsk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 06:04 06:04
132
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Lviv Kharkiv from 10/06/2017 on even-numbered days (except 14/07-28/10/2017), with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2,4 03:41 04:01 13:55
132
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Lviv Kharkiv 2/08-28/10/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2,4 03:41 04:01 13:55
132
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Lviv Kharkiv 14/07-28/10/2017 on even-numbered days (except 2/08-28/10/2017), with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2,4 03:41 04:01 13:55
112
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Lviv Kharkiv 13/07-27/10/2017 on odd-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3,5 03:41 04:01 13:55
112
("СЛОБОЖАНЩИНА")
Lviv Kharkiv from 27/03/2017 on odd-numbered days (except 13/07-27/10/2017) , with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3,5 03:41 04:01 13:55
142
Lviv Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 18/05-28/10/2017 10:28 10:28
142
Lviv Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 18/05-28/10/2017 10:04 10:06 10:28
142
Lviv Kyiv 11/09-28/10/2017 daily 10:04 10:06 10:28
142
Lviv Kyiv 11/09-28/10/2017 daily 10:28 10:28
142
Lviv Kyiv 18/05-11/07/2017 daily 10:04 10:06 10:28
142
Lviv Kyiv 12/07-10/09/2017 daily 10:04 10:06 10:28
142
Lviv Kyiv 18/05-11/07/2017 daily 10:28 10:28
142
Lviv Kyiv 12/07-10/09/2017 daily 10:28 10:28
748
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Lviv Kyiv, Darnytsya from 26/03/2017 daily 22:45 22:54 23:12
748
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Lviv Kyiv, Darnytsya from 26/03/2017 daily 23:12 23:12
74
Lviv Moskva from 26/03/2017 daily 19:33 20:41 10:43
92
("ЛЬВІВ")
Lviv Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 06:42 06:42
92
("ЛЬВІВ")
Lviv Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 06:25 06:27 06:42
134
Lysychansk Kyiv 6/07/2017 09:12 09:14 09:32
134
Lysychansk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 6/07/2017 09:32 09:32
134
Lysychansk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 6/07/2017 09:12 09:14 09:32
134
Lysychansk Kyiv 6/07/2017 09:32 09:32
234
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky 1/05-31/08/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 31,3,5 04:32 04:57 10:50
234
Lysychansk Khmelnytsky 1/05-31/08/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 31,3,5 04:12 04:14 10:50
84
Mariupol Kyiv from 1/07/2017 daily 13:15 13:15
84
Mariupol Kyiv 26/03-30/06/2017 daily 13:15 13:15
104
Mariupol Kyiv from 2/07/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 07:17 07:17
104
Mariupol Kyiv 10/06-30/06/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 07:17 07:17
86
("БЕЛЫЙ АИСТ")
Minsk Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 08:40 08:40
94
Minsk Odesa 29/09-8/12/2017 on tuesdays, fridays; 2/06-28/09/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 02:16 02:36 12:15
94
Minsk Odesa 29/09-8/12/2017 on tuesdays, fridays; 2/06-28/09/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 01:55 01:57 12:15
689
through-train
Mohyliv Odesa 14/06-12/09/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 01:55 01:57 12:15
689
through-train
Mohyliv Odesa 14/06-12/09/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 02:16 02:36 12:15
758
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Mohyliv-Podilsky Kyiv from 12/12/2016 on mondays, thursdays, saturdays 08:35 08:35
5
("УКРАЇНА")
Moskva Kyiv 1/06-10/09/2017 daily 07:38 07:38
5
("УКРАЇНА")
Moskva Kyiv from 11/09/2017 daily 07:38 07:38
55
Moskva Khmelnytsky 3/06-9/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 06:36 07:10 13:29
55
Moskva Khmelnytsky from 11/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 06:36 07:10 13:29
47
Moskva Kyshyneu from 3/04/2017 daily 09:17 09:37 00:29
341
Moskva Kyshyneu from 26/03/2017 daily 00:24 00:50 18:43
65
Moskva Kyshyneu from 26/03/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 05:52 06:17 19:34
23
Moskva Odesa from 11/09/2017 daily 09:38 10:13 20:08
23
Moskva Odesa 31/03-10/09/2017 daily 09:38 10:13 20:08
55
Moskva Zhmerynka 3/06-9/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 06:36 07:10 11:24
55
Moskva Zhmerynka from 11/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 06:36 07:10 11:24
73
Moskva Kovel from 26/03/2017 daily 05:15 05:50 15:20
73
through-train
Moskva Chernivtsi from 17/06/2017 daily 05:15 05:44 23:06
73
Moskva Lviv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:15 05:44 15:44
73
through-train
Moskva Ivano-Frankivsk from 17/06/2017 daily 05:15 05:44 20:08
122
("МИКОЛАЇВ")
Mykolayiv Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:46 05:46
162
Mykolayiv Kyiv 24,26,30/06, 2,4,6,8,10,16,18,24,26,28,30/07, 2,4,10,12,18,20,26,28/08/2017 12:18 12:18
844
Nedanchychi Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 09:10 09:10
844
Nedanchychi Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 08:58 09:00 09:10
844
Nedanchychi Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 08:45 08:48 09:10
12
("СЛАВУТИЧ")
Novooleksiyivka Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 09:44 09:44
52
Novooleksiyivka Kyiv 5/04-29/10/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 31,3,5 07:17 07:17
80
("ДНІПРО")
Novooleksiyivka Kyiv 14/07-4/09/2017 on п`ятницях, mondays 06:58 06:58
762
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Odesa Kyiv 16/06-31/08/2017 daily 22:06 22:06
148
Odesa Kyiv 25/05-30/06/2017, from 1/10/2017 daily; 2/07-28/09/2017 on sundays, tuesdays,thursdays 10:34 10:34
148
Odesa Kyiv 25/05-30/06/2017, from 1/10/2017 daily; 2/07-28/09/2017 on sundays, tuesdays,thursdays 10:13 10:15 10:34
106
("ЧОРНОМОРЕЦЬ")
Odesa Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 07:10 07:10
248
Odesa Kyiv 1/07-30/09/2017 on saturdays, mondays, wednesdays, fridays 11:24 11:24
764
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Odesa Kyiv, Darnytsya from 26/03/2017 daily 13:08 13:08
764
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Odesa Kyiv, Darnytsya from 26/03/2017 daily 12:43 12:51 13:08
94
Odesa Minsk 30/09-9/12/2017 on wednesdays, saturdays; 3/06-29/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 01:36 02:10 13:44
94
Odesa Minsk 30/09-9/12/2017 on wednesdays, saturdays; 3/06-29/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 02:30 02:32 13:44
24
Odesa Moskva from 11/09/2017 daily 01:43 02:03 15:14
24
Odesa Moskva 31/03-10/09/2017 daily 01:43 02:03 15:14
94
through-train
Odesa Vitebsk 3/06-29/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 02:30 02:32 21:51
94
through-train
Odesa Vitebsk 3/06-29/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 01:36 02:10 21:51
94
through-train
Odesa Hrodno 3/06-13/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 01:36 02:10 22:20
94
through-train
Odesa Hrodno 3/06-13/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 02:30 02:32 22:20
94
through-train
Odesa Mohyliv 15/06-13/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 01:36 02:10 17:35
94
through-train
Odesa Mohyliv 15/06-13/09/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,31,3 02:30 02:32 17:35
733
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pokrovsk Kyiv 15/04-13/07/2017 daily 12:50 12:50
733
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pokrovsk Kyiv from 5/04/2017 daily, except 15/04-13/07/2017 12:50 12:50
443
through-train
Praha Kyiv 26/03-9/12/2017 daily 07:43 07:43
33013
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pshemysl Kyiv 11/06-2/09/2017 daily 22:21 22:22 22:33
33013
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Pshemysl Kyiv 11/06-2/09/2017 daily 22:33 22:33
358
("ГУЦУЛЬЩИНА")
Rakhiv, Ternopil Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 06:18 06:18
848
Rivne Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 21:47 21:48 21:59
848
Rivne Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 21:40 21:41 21:59
848
Rivne Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 21:59 21:59
53
("ЛИБІДЬ")
S.peterburh Kyiv from 26/03/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2,4 13:55 13:55
860
Shepetivka Kyiv from 12/06/2017 daily 09:35 09:36 09:54
860
Shepetivka Kyiv from 12/06/2017 daily 09:42 09:43 09:54
860
Shepetivka Kyiv from 12/06/2017 daily 09:54 09:54
842
Shepetivka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 on saturdays and sundays 19:16 19:17 19:28
842
Shepetivka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 on saturdays and sundays 19:28 19:28
842
Shepetivka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 on saturdays and sundays 19:09 19:10 19:28
816
Shostka Borshchahivka Tekh. from 27/03/2017 on mondays, saturdays 07:03 07:06 07:51
816
Shostka Borshchahivka Tekh. from 27/03/2017 on mondays, saturdays 07:42 07:44 07:51
816
Shostka Borshchahivka Tekh. from 27/03/2017 on mondays, saturdays 07:16 07:18 07:51
816
Shostka Borshchahivka Tekh. from 27/03/2017 on mondays, saturdays 07:29 07:32 07:51
816
Shostka Borshchahivka Tekh. from 27/03/2017 on mondays, saturdays 07:20 07:21 07:51
830
Shostka Kyiv from 27/03/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, saturdays, sundays 16:57 17:00 17:22
830
Shostka Kyiv from 27/03/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, saturdays, sundays 17:22 17:22
830
Shostka Kyiv from 27/03/2017 daily, except п`ятниць, saturdays, sundays 17:10 17:12 17:22
830
Shostka Kyiv from 26/03/2017 on п`ятницях, saturdays and sundays 17:22 17:22
830
Shostka Kyiv from 26/03/2017 on п`ятницях, saturdays and sundays 16:57 17:00 17:22
830
Shostka Kyiv from 26/03/2017 on п`ятницях, saturdays and sundays 17:10 17:12 17:22
778
through-train
Shostka Khmelhytsky from 11/12/2016 daily 22:33 23:24 04:38
778
through-train
Shostka Khmelhytsky from 11/12/2016 daily 22:13 22:15 04:38
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 08:32 08:32
778
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 22:13 22:15 22:33
778
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 22:33 22:33
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 08:20 08:22 08:32
784
("ПОДІЛЬСЬКИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Shostka Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 08:08 08:10 08:32
882
Slavutych Fastiv from 11/12/2016 on sundays 21:40 21:41 22:55
882
Slavutych Fastiv from 11/12/2016 on sundays 20:59 21:01 22:55
882
Slavutych Fastiv from 11/12/2016 on sundays 21:11 21:14 22:55
882
Slavutych Fastiv from 11/12/2016 on sundays 21:04 21:05 22:55
882
Slavutych Fastiv from 11/12/2016 on sundays 21:26 21:33 22:55
882
Slavutych Fastiv from 11/12/2016 on sundays 20:46 20:49 22:55
213
Solotvyno Kyiv from 30/10/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 10:05 10:05
213
Solotvyno Kyiv 18-28/10/2017 on even-numbered days 10:49 10:49
779
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Sumy Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 09:52 09:52
779
(ІНТЕРСІТІ"СТОЛИЧНИЙ ЕКСПРЕС")
Sumy Kyiv from 11/12/2016 daily 09:34 09:36 09:52
50
("КОБЗАР")
Truskavets Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 07:30 07:30
744
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Truskavets, Lviv Kyiv, Darnytsya from 26/03/2017 daily 11:54 11:54
744
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Truskavets, Lviv Kyiv, Darnytsya from 26/03/2017 daily 11:19 11:20 11:54
744
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Truskavets, Lviv Kyiv, Darnytsya from 26/03/2017 daily 11:31 11:39 11:54
213
Tyachiv Kyiv 12/06-30/07/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 10:05 10:05
213
Tyachiv Kyiv 2/09/2017 10:05 10:05
213
Tyachiv Kyiv 2/08-16/10/2017 on even-numbered days (except 2/09/2017), with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 10:49 10:49
81
("ДЕСНА")
Uzhhorod Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 07:43 07:43
99
("ЗАКАРПАТТЯ")
Uzhhorod Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 06:59 07:01 07:18
99
("ЗАКАРПАТТЯ")
Uzhhorod Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 07:18 07:18
129
Uzhhorod Kyiv from 12/12/2016 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,2,4 10:58 10:58
13
Uzhhorod Kyiv 1/08-27/10/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 10:49 10:49
13
Uzhhorod Kyiv 11/06-29/07/2017, from 29/10/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 29,1,3 10:05 10:05
113
("МРІЯ")
Uzhhorod Kharkiv from 28/03/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 30,1,2,4 04:17 04:37 11:32
1004
through-train
Varna Kyiv 26/06, 6,18,30/07, 11,21,29/08/2017 07:30 07:30
68
Varshava Kyiv 11/06-2/09/2017 daily 08:35 08:35
720
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Vinnytsya Kharkiv 1/06-9/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays 17:54 18:09 23:40
720
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Vinnytsya Kharkiv from 10/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays 17:54 18:09 23:38
720
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Vinnytsya Kharkiv 1/06-9/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays 18:25 18:26 23:40
720
(ІНТЕРСІТІ)
Vinnytsya Kharkiv from 10/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays 18:25 18:26 23:38
689
through-train
Vitebsk Odesa 2/06-28/09/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 02:16 02:36 12:15
689
through-train
Vitebsk Odesa 2/06-28/09/2017 on even-numbered days , with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 01:55 01:57 12:15
144
Vorokhta Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily 05:52 05:52
817
Vorozhba Fastiv year-round daily 22:32 22:35 23:41
817
Vorozhba Fastiv year-round daily 22:06 22:09 23:41
817
Vorozhba Fastiv year-round daily 22:59 23:00 23:41
817
Vorozhba Fastiv year-round daily 22:19 22:21 23:41
817
Vorozhba Fastiv year-round daily 22:24 22:25 23:41
817
Vorozhba Fastiv year-round daily 22:46 22:52 23:41
736
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Zaporizhzhya Kyiv 26/03-3/07/2017 daily; from 5/07/2017 daily, except tuesdays, saturdays 06:10 06:10
52
Zaporizhzhya Kyiv from 31/10/2017 on odd-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 31,3,5 07:17 07:17
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Zaporizhzhya Kyiv 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 23:05 23:05
732
(ІНТЕРСІТІ+)
Zaporizhzhya Kyiv from 26/03/2017 daily, except 26,27,29,30/06, 3/07/2017 22:49 22:49
72
("ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ")
Zaporizhzhya Kyiv 26/03-14/07/2017, from 4/09/2017 daily; 17/07-1/09/2017 daily, except saturdays,sundays 05:58 05:58
813
Zernove Fastiv 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:20 11:22 13:15
813
Zernove Fastiv 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except sundays 12:27 12:28 13:15
813
Zernove Fastiv 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:07 11:10 13:15
813
Zernove Fastiv 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:56 12:20 13:15
813
Zernove Fastiv 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:25 11:26 13:15
813
Zernove Fastiv 27/03-24/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:34 11:44 13:15
813
Zernove Kyiv from 26/03/2017 on sundays 11:25 11:26 11:34
813
Zernove Kyiv from 26/03/2017 on sundays 11:20 11:22 11:34
813
Zernove Kyiv from 26/03/2017 on sundays 11:34 11:34
813
Zernove Kyiv from 26/03/2017 on sundays 11:07 11:10 11:34
813
Zernove Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:25 11:26 12:16
813
Zernove Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:34 11:44 12:16
813
Zernove Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:56 12:09 12:16
813
Zernove Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:07 11:10 12:16
813
Zernove Borshchahivka Tekh. from 26/06/2017 daily, except sundays 11:20 11:22 12:16
828
Zhmerynka Kyiv year-round daily, except 3/08-29/10/2017 11:06 11:07 11:18
828
Zhmerynka Kyiv year-round daily, except 3/08-29/10/2017 11:18 11:18
828
Zhmerynka Kyiv year-round daily, except 3/08-29/10/2017 10:59 11:00 11:18
828
Zhmerynka Kyiv 3/08-29/10/2017 daily 10:59 11:00 11:18
828
Zhmerynka Kyiv 3/08-29/10/2017 daily 11:18 11:18
828
Zhmerynka Kyiv 3/08-29/10/2017 daily 11:06 11:07 11:18
90
Zhmerynka Moskva from 12/09/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 00:48 00:58 14:32
90
Zhmerynka Moskva 2/06-10/09/2017/2017 on even-numbered days, with two odd-numbered days 28,30,2 00:48 00:58 14:32